RESULTS & STANDINGS

SEASON STANDINGS

AnglerCo-AnglerTOTAL POINTS2/8/2020 - Seminole3/21/2020 - Sinclair
Duane WilliamsMike York245122123
Christopher VelieTom Geraldsen239115124
Dale BlackwellBritt Daniel234118116
Michael TaylorJames Steele233120113
Tyler HamrickEdward Grabowski228114114
Thomas RayRyan Bray227110117
Daniel wilsonRay Odum225106119
Rodney GoreKevin Gregory224119105
Eric BlessittGreg Adamek222116106
Lew RichardsonClint Joyner222104118
Calvin SullivanCameron Beck22112398
Taylor ThompsonWesley Griner221117104
Edward SankbellJohn Burns212100112
Nelson NorredDaniel Norred212111101
Austin RowellBruce Rowell21095115
Scott NicholsJames Parrish210103107
Brian BondMatthew Bond20797110
Ricky CurryGeorge Boutwell20611294
James W DoyleMichael A Crooks20596109
Michael ChesterThomas Tarrer20583122
Dillon BlackwellBlake Manning20483121
Justin ThorntonJerry Hilburn20311390
Terry StevensClint Brown20212577
William CullensJerri Cullens19710295
Toby RegisterMike Cross19610789
Chip MezzalineNick Mezzaline19483111
Shawn ClarkDonnie Waters19183108
Dan OttoDave Callahan1909991
Kevin HillChad W. Woods18683103
Eddie LairseyShawn Hendrix18583102
Dylan McClellanQuinn Gutierrez18383100
James HallChris Haire1829488
Clint GrigginAlvin Thrift1809387
Randy rogersJacob newsome1808397
Joshua HendrixChance Lanham1798396
Rufus ConineMark Rutledge1768393
Ben ClearyBenjie Cleary1758392
Joe JacksonShane Salisbury1250125
Mark SucciJustin Smallwood1241240
Luther F Moody lllJeff Maddox1200120
Jimmy DavisScott McDaniel1121084
Timmy BarberDrew Barber1091090
Garret SandersParker Hamil1051050
Frank BradfieldTim Watson1011010
Hughes MassengaleAustin Keith Lott98980
Cody SeaboltKenneth Bussell83830
Jeff DeRocheRichard Yancey83830
Jeremy BrantleyTony Brantley83830
Joe McChesneyJames Anderson83830
Joe O'Connell Tony O'Connell83830
Josh GelsthorpeShang Callahan 83830
Thad HullDavid Talley83830
Archie RedmonMicah Redmon000
Bill MurdockAlan Ray000
Bobby WilsonPENDING000
Bubba SmithB.J. Smith000
Bud StoneBonnie Stone000
Chandler RayCarson Ray000
Coleman MoodyEthan Moody000
Dustin WoodDanny Jimmerson000
Frank KirbyBrian Kirby000
Jay GroganRyan Ingram000
John GiglioWill Giglio000
Lester BratcherStan Sims000
Lloyd W Roberts JrJulie Roberts000
Mark Henderson Daniel Calhoun000
Michael Howard KingJames W. Tyler King000
Richard CraveyCohen Cravey000
Steve GrazianoRichard Warren000
Thomas MayesMark F Mayes000
Wayne DivelyMativa Kuresa000
William jeffersCasey jeffers000